focal points for the selection : ALL COUNTRIES

AFGHANISTAN
AFGHAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO TEHRAN OFFICE, IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)

ALBANIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE ALBANAISE POUR L'UNESCO

ALGERIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE ALGÉRIENNE POUR L'UNESCO ET L'ALECSO

UNESCO RABAT, MOROCCO

ANDORRA
COMMISSION NATIONALE ANDORRANE POUR L'UNESCO (COMISSIO NACIONAL ANDORRANA PER A LA UNESCO)

ANGOLA
COMMISSION NATIONALE ANGOLAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO WINDHOEK, NAMIBIA

ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA
ANTIGUA AND BARBUDA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

ARGENTINA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL ARGENTINA PARA LA UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY, REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

ARMENIA
ARMENIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

ARUBA
ARUBA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

AUSTRALIA
AUSTRALIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

AUSTRIA
AUSTRIAN COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

AZERBAIJAN
AZERBAIJANI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

BAHAMAS
BAHAMAS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

BAHRAIN
BAHRAIN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

BANGLADESH
BANGLADESH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

UNESCO DHAKA

BARBADOS
UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

BELARUS
COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BELARUS FOR UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

BELGIUM
COMMISSION NATIONALE BELGE POUR L'UNESCO

DÉLÉGATION PERMANENTE DE LA BELGIQUE

ESPACE INTERNATIONAL WALLONIE-BRUXELLES (POUR LA COMMUNAUTE FRANCAISE DE BELGIQUE)

MINISTERIE VAN DE VLAAMSE GEMEENSCHAP (POUR LA COMMUNAUTE FLAMANDE EN BELGIQUE)

BELIZE
BELIZE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

BENIN
COMMISSION NATIONALE BÉNINOISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO ACCRA, GHANA

BHUTAN
BHUTAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

BOLIVIA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL BOLIVIANA PARA LA UNESCO

UNESCO LA PAZ, BOLIVIA

UNESCO QUITO, ECUADOR

BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA
STATE COMMISSION OF BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA FOR UNESCO

UNESCO SARAJEVO, BOSNIA AND HERZEGOVINA

BOTSWANA
BOTSWANA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO HARARE, ZIMBABWE

BRAZIL
UNESCO OFFICE BRASILIA, BRAZIL

INSTITUT BRÉSILIEN POUR L'ÉDUCATION, LA SCIENCE ET LA CULTURE (IBECC)

UNESCO OFFICE MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY, REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS
BRITISH VIRGIN ISLANDS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

BULGARIA
NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF BULGARIA FOR UNESCO

BURKINA FASO
COMMISSION NATIONALE BURKINABÉ POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BAMAKO

UNESCO OUAGADOUGOU, BURKINA FASO

BURUNDI
UNESCO BUJUMBURA, BURUNDI

COMMISSION NATIONALE DU BURUNDI POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO KENYA, NAIROBI REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR AFRICA - ROSTA

CAMBODIA
UNESCO PHNOM PENH, CAMBODIA

COMMISSION NATIONALE DU CAMBODGE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BANGKOK AND REGIONAL BUREAU FOR EDUCATION

CAMEROON
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE DU CAMEROUN POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE YAOUNDE, CAMEROON

CANADA
CANADIAN COMMISSION FOR UNESCO/COMMISSION CANADIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

CAPE VERDE
COMMISSION NATIONALE CAP-VERDIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

CENTRAL AFRICAN REPUBLIC
COMMISSION NATIONALE CENTRAFRICAINE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE YAOUNDE, CAMEROON

CHAD
COMMISSION NATIONALE TCHADIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE YAOUNDE, CAMEROON

CHILE
COMISIÓN NACIONAL CHILENA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY, REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

UNESCO SANTIAGO, CHILE

CHINA
NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF CHINA FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BEIJING, CHINA

COLOMBIA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL COLOMBIANA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO QUITO, ECUADOR

COMOROS
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE FÉDÉRALE ISLAMIQUE DES COMORES POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO DAR-ES-SALAAM, UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

CONGO
BUREAU DE L'UNESCO DE BRAZZAVILLE, CONGO

COMMISSION NATIONALE CONGOLAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO LIBREVILLE, GABON

COOK ISLANDS
COOK ISLANDS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

COSTA RICA
COMISIÓN COSTARRICENSE DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

COTE D'IVOIRE
COMMISSION NATIONALE IVOIRIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO ACCRA, GHANA

CROATIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE CROATE POUR L'UNESCO

CUBA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL CUBANA DE LA UNESCO

UNESCO HAVANA, CUBA

CYPRUS
CYPRUS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

CZECH REPUBLIC
CZECH COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

DEMOCRATIC PEOPLE'S REPUBLIC OF KOREA
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE POPULAIRE DÉMOCRATIQUE DE CORÉE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BEIJING, CHINA

DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF CONGO
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE DÉMOCRATIQUE DU CONGO POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO KINSHASA, DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC OF THE CONGO

UNESCO LIBREVILLE, GABON

DENMARK
DANISH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

DJIBOUTI
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE DJIBOUTI POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO ADDIS ABABA, ETHIOPIA

DOMINICA
DOMINICA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

DOMINICAN REPUBLIC
COMISIÓN NACIONAL DOMINICANA DE LA UNESCO

UNESCO HAVANA, CUBA

UNESCO SANTO DOMINGO, DOMINICAN REPUBLIC

ECUADOR
COMISIÓN NACIONAL ECUATORIANA DE LA UNESCO

UNESCO QUITO, ECUADOR

EGYPT
EGYPTIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO CAIRO, EGYPT

EL SALVADOR
COMISIÓN NACIONAL SALVADOREÑA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

EQUATORIAL GUINEA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE GUINEA ECUATORIAL PARA LA UNESCO

UNESCO LIBREVILLE, GABON

ERITREA
ERITREA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ADDIS ABABA, ETHIOPIA

ESTONIA
ESTONIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

ETHIOPIA
ETHIOPIAN NATIONAL AGENCY FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ADDIS ABABA, ETHIOPIA

FIJI
FIJI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

FINLAND
FINNISH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

FRANCE
COMMISSION NATIONALE FRANÇAISE POUR L'UNESCO

GABON
COMMISSION NATIONALE GABONAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO LIBREVILLE, GABON

GAMBIA
GAMBIA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

GEORGIA
GEORGIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

GERMANY
GERMAN COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

GHANA
GHANA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ACCRA, GHANA

GREECE
GREEK NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

GRENADA
GRENADA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

GUATEMALA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL GUATEMALTECA PARA LA UNESCO

UNESCO GUATEMALA CITY, GUATEMALA

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

GUINEA
COMMISSION NATIONALE GUINÉENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO CONAKRY, GUINEA

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

GUINEA-BISSAU
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE GUINÉE-BISSAU POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

GUYANA
GUYANA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

HAITI
COMMISSION NATIONALE HAÏTIENNE DE COOPÉRATION AVEC L'UNESCO

UNESCO HAITI, PORT-AU-PRINCE

UNESCO HAVANA, CUBA

HONDURAS
COMISIÓN HONDUREÑA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

HUNGARY
HUNGARIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR L'UNESCO

ICELAND
ICELANDIC NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

INDIA
UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

INDIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR CO-OPERATION WITH UNESCO

INDONESIA
INDONESIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO JAKARTA, INDONESIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH EAST ASIA - ROTSEA

IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)
IRANIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO TEHRAN OFFICE, IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)

IRAQ
IRAQI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO BEIRUT, LEBANON REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN THE ARAB STATES - UNEDBAS

IRELAND
IRISH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

ISRAEL
ISRAEL NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

ITALY
ITALIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

JAMAICA
JAMAICA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

JAPAN
JAPANESE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

NATIONAL FEDERATION OF UNESCO ASSOCIATIONS OF JAPAN

UNESCO OFFICE BEIJING, CHINA

JORDAN
UNESCO OFFICE AMMAN, JORDAN

JORDAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR EDUCATION, CULTURE AND SCIENCE

UNESCO BEIRUT, LEBANON REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN THE ARAB STATES - UNEDBAS

KAZAKSTAN
KAZAKHSTAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ALMATY, KAZAKSTAN

KENYA
KENYA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KENYA, NAIROBI REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR AFRICA - ROSTA

KIRIBATI
KIRIBATI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

KUWAIT
KUWAIT NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

KYRGYZSTAN
NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE KYRGYZ REPUBLIC FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ALMATY, KAZAKSTAN

LAO PEOPLE'S DEMOCRATIC REPUBLIC
COMMISSION NATIONALE LAO POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BANGKOK AND REGIONAL BUREAU FOR EDUCATION

LATVIA
LATVIA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

LEBANON
COMMISSION NATIONALE LIBANAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO BEIRUT, LEBANON REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN THE ARAB STATES - UNEDBAS

LESOTHO
LESOTHO NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO WINDHOEK, NAMIBIA

LIBERIA
LIBERIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

LIBYAN ARAB JAMAHIRIYA
NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND CULTURE OF THE LIBYAN ARAB JAMAHIRIYA

UNESCO RABAT, MOROCCO

LITHUANIA
LITHUANIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

LUXEMBOURG
COMMISSION NATIONALE LUXEMBOURGEOISE POUR LA COOPÉRATION AVEC L'UNESCO

MADAGASCAR
COMMISSION NATIONALE MALGACHE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO DAR-ES-SALAAM, UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

MALAWI
MALAWI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO HARARE, ZIMBABWE

MALAYSIA
MALAYSIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO JAKARTA, INDONESIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH EAST ASIA - ROTSEA

MALDIVES
MALDIVES NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

MALI
COMMISSION NATIONALE MALIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BAMAKO

MALTA
MALTESE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

MARSHALL ISLANDS
MARSHALL ISLAND NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

MAURITANIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE MAURITANIENNE POUR L'EDUCATION, LA SCIENCE ET LA CULTURE

UNESCO RABAT, MOROCCO

MAURITIUS
MAURITIUS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DAR-ES-SALAAM, UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

MEXICO
UNESCO MEXICO CITY

COMISIÓN NACIONAL DE LOS ESTADOS UNIDOS MEXICANOS PARA LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

MONACO
COMMISSION NATIONALE MONÉGASQUE POUR L'UNESCO

MONGOLIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA MONGOLIE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BEIJING, CHINA

MOROCCO
COMMISSION NATIONALE MAROCAINE POUR L'EDUCATION, LA CULTURE ET LES SCIENCES

UNESCO RABAT, MOROCCO

MOZAMBIQUE
UNESCO MAPUTO, MOZAMBIQUE

MOZAMBIQUE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO HARARE, ZIMBABWE

MYANMAR
MYANMAR NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BANGKOK AND REGIONAL BUREAU FOR EDUCATION

NAMIBIA
NAMIBIA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO WINDHOEK, NAMIBIA

NAURU
UNESCO OFFICE APIA

NEPAL
NEPAL NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

UNESCO KATHMANDU, NEPAL

NETHERLANDS
NETHERLANDS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

NETHERLANDS ANTILLES
NETHERLANDS ANTILLES NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

NEW ZEALAND
NEW ZEALAND NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

NICARAGUA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL NICARAGUENSE DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

NIGER
COMMISSION NATIONALE NIGÉRIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BAMAKO

NIGERIA
NIGERIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ACCRA, GHANA

UNESCO OFFICE, ABUJA, NIGERIA

NIUE
NIUE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

NORWAY
NORWEGIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

OMAN
OMAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR EDUCATION, CULTURE AND SCIENCE

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

PAKISTAN
PAKISTAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ISLAMABAD, PAKISTAN REGIONAL OFFICE FOR BOOK DEVELOPMENT IN ASIA AND THE PACIFIC - ROBDAP

UNESCO TEHRAN OFFICE, IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)

PALESTINE (AUTHORITY)
UNESCO RAMALLAH, PALESTINIAN AUTHORITY

UNESCO BEIRUT, LEBANON REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN THE ARAB STATES - UNEDBAS

PANAMA
COMISIÓN PANAMEÑA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO SAN JOSE, COSTA RICA

PAPUA NEW GUINEA
PAPUA NEW GUINEA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

PARAGUAY
COMISIÓN NACIONAL PARAGUAYA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY, REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

PERU
COMISIÓN NACIONAL PERUANA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO LIMA, PERU

UNESCO QUITO, ECUADOR

PHILIPPINES
UNESCO NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE PHILIPPINES

UNESCO JAKARTA, INDONESIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH EAST ASIA - ROTSEA

POLAND
COMMISSION NATIONALE POLONAISE POUR L'UNESCO

PORTUGAL
COMMISSION NATIONALE PORTUGAISE POUR L'UNESCO

QATAR
QATAR NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

REPUBLIC OF KOREA
KOREAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BEIJING, CHINA

REPUBLIC OF MOLDOVA
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE LA RÉPUBLIQUE DE MOLDOVA POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

ROMANIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE ROUMANIE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO BUCHAREST, ROMANIA EUROPEAN CENTRE FOR HIGHER EDUCATION - CEPES

RUSSIAN FEDERATION
COMMISSION OF THE RUSSIAN FEDERATION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO MOSCOW, RUSSIAN FEDERATION

RWANDA
COMMISSION NATIONALE RWANDAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO KENYA, NAIROBI REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR AFRICA - ROSTA

UNESCO KIGALI, RWANDA

SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS
SAINT KITTS AND NEVIS NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

SAINT LUCIA
SAINT LUCIA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

SAINT VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES
ST VINCENT AND THE GRENADINES NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

SAMOA
SAMOA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

SAN MARINO
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE SAINT-MARIN POUR L'UNESCO

SAO TOME AND PRINCIPE
COMMISSION NATIONALE DE SAO TOMÉ-ET-PRINCIPE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO LIBREVILLE, GABON

SAUDI ARABIA
SAUDI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

SENEGAL
COMMISSION NATIONALE DU SÉNÉGAL POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

SERBIA AND MONTENEGRO
SERBIAN AND MONTENEGRIN COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

SEYCHELLES
SEYCHELLES NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DAR-ES-SALAAM, UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

SIERRA LEONE
SIERRA LEONE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DAKAR, SENEGAL REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN AFRICA - BREDA

SLOVAKIA
SLOVAK COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

SLOVENIA
SLOVENIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

SOLOMON ISLANDS
UNESCO OFFICE APIA

SOMALIA
SOMALI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ADDIS ABABA, ETHIOPIA

SOUTH AFRICA
SOUTH AFRICAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO WINDHOEK, NAMIBIA

SPAIN
COMISIÓN NACIONAL ESPAÑOLA DE LA UNESCO

SRI LANKA
SRI LANKA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO NEW DELHI, INDIA REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR SOUTH AND CENTRAL ASIA - ROSTCA

SUDAN
SUDANESE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR EDUCATION, SCIENCE AND CULTURE

UNESCO CAIRO, EGYPT

SURINAME
SURINAME NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

SWAZILAND
SWAZILAND NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO WINDHOEK, NAMIBIA

SWEDEN
SWEDISH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

SWITZERLAND
COMMISSION NATIONALE SUISSE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO GENEVA

SYRIAN ARAB REPUBLIC
COMMISSION NATIONALE SYRIENNE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO BEIRUT, LEBANON REGIONAL OFFICE FOR EDUCATION IN THE ARAB STATES - UNEDBAS

TAJIKISTAN
TAJIKISTAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ALMATY, KAZAKSTAN

THAILAND
THAILAND NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE BANGKOK AND REGIONAL BUREAU FOR EDUCATION

THE FORMER YUGOSLAV REPUBLIC OF MACEDONIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE POUR L'UNESCO DE L'EX-RÉPUBLIQUE YOUGOSLAVE DE MACÉDOINE

TOGO
COMMISSION NATIONALE TOGOLAISE POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO ACCRA, GHANA

TONGA
TONGA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO
TRINIDAD AND TOBAGO NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KINGSTON, JAMAICA

TUNISIA
COMMISSION NATIONALE TUNISIENNE POUR L'ÉDUCATION, LA SCIENCE ET LA CULTURE

UNESCO RABAT, MOROCCO

TURKEY
TURKISH NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

TURKMENISTAN
TURKMEN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO TEHRAN OFFICE, IRAN (ISLAMIC REPUBLIC OF)

TUVALU
TUVALU NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

UGANDA
UGANDA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO KENYA, NAIROBI REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY FOR AFRICA - ROSTA

UKRAINE
UKRAINIAN NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNITED ARAB EMIRATES
UNITED ARAB EMIRATES NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO DOHA, QATAR

UNITED KINGDOM
UNITED KINGDOM NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA
UNESCO NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

UNESCO DAR-ES-SALAAM, UNITED REPUBLIC OF TANZANIA

UNITED STATES OF AMERICA
UNESCO NEW YORK

URUGUAY
COMMISSION NATIONAL DE L'URUGUAY POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE MONTEVIDEO, URUGUAY, REGIONAL OFFICE FOR SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY IN LATIN AMERICA AND THE CARIBBEAN

UZBEKISTAN
NATIONAL COMMISSION OF THE REPUBLIC OF UZBEKISTAN FOR UNESCO

UNESCO ALMATY, KAZAKSTAN

UNESCO TASHKENT, UZBEKISTAN

VANUATU
COMMISSION NATIONALE DU VANUATU POUR L'UNESCO

UNESCO OFFICE APIA

VENEZUELA
COMISIÓN NACIONAL VENEZOLANA DE COOPERACIÓN CON LA UNESCO

UNESCO QUITO, ECUADOR

VIET NAM
VIETNAMESE NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO FIELD OFFICE VIETNAM

UNESCO OFFICE BANGKOK AND REGIONAL BUREAU FOR EDUCATION

YEMEN
YEMENI NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO CAIRO, EGYPT

ZAMBIA
ZAMBIA NATIONAL COMMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO HARARE, ZIMBABWE

ZIMBABWE
ZIMBABWE NATIONAL COMISSION FOR UNESCO

UNESCO HARARE, ZIMBABWE